Fitness Class Schedule

MONDAY TUESDAY WEDNESDAY THURSDAY FRIDAY SATURDAY SUNDAY
5:30-6:30AM
Yoga2Barre
w/ B. Sasser
Group Class 216B
5:00-6:00AM
Strength Circuits
w. E. Lovvorn
Group Class 216B

5:30AM-6:30AM
Buti Yoga Flow
w/ B. Sasser
Group Class 216B

5:00-6:00AM
Power Barre
w. E. Lovvorn
Group Class 216B
8:00-9:00AM
HIIT 40
w/ S. Newton
Group Class 206
2:00-3:00PM
ButiYoga
w/ E. McCormick
Group Class 216B
8:30-9:30AM
Super Circuit
w/ B. Olson
Group Class 206
8:30-9:30AM
Body Works
w/ J Buckner
Group Class 216B
8:30-9:30AM
Super Circuit
w/ B. Olson
Group Class 206
8:30-9:30AM
Body Works
w/ J Buckner
Group Class 216B
8:30-9:30AM
Super Circuit
w/ B. Olson
Group Class 206
9:30-10:30AM
Hip Hop HIIT
w/ B. Powell
Group Class 206
 
8:30-9:30AM
Yoga
w/ J. Buckner
Group Class 216B
9:30-10:30AM
Barre
w/ J. Buckner
Group Class 216B
8:30-9:30AM
Yoga
w/ J. Buckner
Group Class 216B
9:30-10:30AM
Barre
w/ J. Buckner
Group Class 216B
8:30-9:30AM
Yoga
w/ J. Buckner
Group Class 216B
  
 
9:30-10:30AM
Dance Fitness
w/ J. Buckner
Group Class 216B
4:00-5:00PM
Yoga2Barre
w/ B. Sasser
Group Class 216B
9:30-10:30AM
Dance Fitness
w/ J. Buckner
Group Class 216B
5:30-6:30PM
Power 30
w/ B. Powell
Group Class 206
9:30-10:30AM
Dance Fitness
w/ J. Buckner
Group Class 216b
  
 
12:10-12:50PM
HIIT 40
w/ S. Newton
Group Class 206
5:30-6:30PM
Power 30
w/ B. Powell
Group Class 206
12:10-12:50PM
HIIT 40
w/ S. Newton
Group Class 206
6:30-7:30PM
Dance Fitness
w/ D. Breakfield
Group Class 206
12:10-1:00PM
Tabata HIIT
w/ B. Sasser
Group Class 216B
  
 
4:00-5:00PM
Buti Yoga
w/ B. Sasser
Group Class 216B
6:30-7:30PM
Dance HIIT
w/ D. Breakfield
Group Class 206
4:30-5:30PM
HIIT 40 
w/ S. Newton
Group Class 206
8:45-9:45PM
Balanced Bootcamp
w/ B. Olson
Group Class 206
4:30-5:30PM
Flex & Flow
w/ B. Sasser
Group Class 216B
  
 
4:30-5:30PM
HIIT 40
w/ S. Newton
Group Class 206
8:45-9:45PM
Balanced Bootcamp 
w/ B. Olson
Group Class 206
5:00-6:00PM
Buti Yoga
w/ B. Sasser
Group Class 216B
  
  
  
 
5:30-6:30PM
Hip Hop HIIT
w/ B. Powell
Group Class 206
    

5:30-6:30PM
Hip Hop HIIT
w/ B. Powell
Group Class 206
   
  
 
 
6:00-7:00PM
Spin
w/ M. Talley
Group Class 216A 
   
6:00-7:00PM
Spin
w/ M. Talley
Group Class 216A